Startlista

Startlista 2015
uppdaterad 30 oktober kl 17:50

Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Lag Klass
Adam Albin Halvmaraton
Alexander Rappe Halvmaraton
Alf Nilsson Halvmaraton
Alice Trelje Halvmaraton
Anders Wemmert Halvmaraton
Andreas Örwall Lovén Halvmaraton
Anna Grotenfelt-Paunonen Halvmaraton
Anna Widén Halvmaraton
Anne-Lie Olofsson Halvmaraton
Annica Liljedahl Halvmaraton
Björn Rosberg Björn Rosberg HR Consulting AB Halvmaraton
Cecilia Wiberg Café Kagan Halvmaraton
Charlotte Westerstad Maraton
Claes Bernson IS Kullen Maraton
Eva Ahlbom fredriksson Halvmaraton
Fredrik Petersén Sankt Olof IF Maraton
Gunilla Persson SEG Halvmaraton
Gustav Persson No country for old men Stafett
Löpare 2 No country for old men Stafett
Löpare 3 No country for old men Stafett
Löpare 4 No country for old men Stafett
Löpare 5 No country for old men Stafett
Löpare 6 No country for old men Stafett
Håkan Olandersson Halvmaraton
Inge Friberg Brantevik Södra Stafett
Löpare 2 Brantevik Södra Stafett
Löpare 3 Brantevik Södra Stafett
Löpare 4 Brantevik Södra Stafett
Löpare 5 Brantevik Södra Stafett
Löpare 6 Brantevik Södra Stafett
Jörgen Järevang Team Trelleborg Triathlon Halvmaraton
Jörgen Sjöslätt Maraton
Jenny Torstensson Stafett
Löpare 2 Stafett
Löpare 3 Stafett
Löpare 4 Stafett
Löpare 5 Stafett
Löpare 6 Stafett
Johan Törnebrant Maraton
Johanna Fagerström Halvmaraton
Johanna Larsson Maraton
Jonas Larsen Halvmaraton
Jonas Wiberg Café Kagan Halvmaraton
Karl Salmi Halvmaraton
Katarina Anjert Maraton
Katarina Hansson Björnstorps IF Maraton
Katarina Wallin Bureau Halvmaraton
Krister Heimdahl Maraton
Linn Hartwall Halvmaraton
Lisa Vinberg Café Kagan Halvmaraton
Maria Wallin Halvmaraton
Martin Leidersdorff Kustjoggarna/TTT Maraton
Mats Aaby-Ericsson Halvmaraton
Mikael Aspegren Österlens Schackvänner Maraton
Mikael Björnsson Maraton
Olle Hallden Maraton
Patrik Andersson Team Talkwise Maraton
Per Andersson Hårlemans FK Halvmaraton
Per Kvist Kustjoggarna / Trelleborg Maraton
per-owe hvitfeldt ifk mora Halvmaraton
Peter Jönsson Halvmaraton
Peter Karlström Maraton
Rikard Trilck Maraton
Robert Thunell Team Trelleborg Triathlon Halvmaraton
Roger Palm Halvmaraton
Roger Szymasko Åhus friidrott Halvmaraton
Simon Vaarning Halvmaraton
Sophie Albrektsson Stafett
Löpare 2 Stafett
Löpare 3 Stafett
Löpare 4 Stafett
Löpare 5 Stafett
Löpare 6 Stafett
Stefan Olofsson Halvmaraton
Stefan Olofsson Halvmaraton
Therese Carlsson Halvmaraton
Tobias Backgård Neodev Maraton
Toivo Persson Travesset Team Taökwise Maraton
Tommy Arnesson Simrishamns AIF Maraton
Tony Hellborg Maraton
Victoria Leidersdorff Kustjoggarna/TTT Halvmaraton