Resultat

Resultat Österlenmaran 2017

Preliminära resultat 171105 kl 01:51

Maraton

Plac Plac M/K Tid Mellantid Nr Namn
1 1 03:41:12 01:45:14 13 Mattias Ahle
2 2 03:43:33 01:50:25 22 Krister Svantesson
3 3 03:50:31 01:46:41 9 Hans Franklin
4 4 03:56:46 01:51:01 41 Per Kvist
5 5 03:57:02 01:51:17 42 Michael Fredriksson
6 6 04:01:28 01:45:47 31 Adam Nilsfors
7 7 04:02:36 01:44:21 29 Fredrik Zetterblom
8 8 04:10:01 02:04:43 17 Vindar Fritzell
9 1 04:13:28 02:06:28 15 Cecilia Olsson
10 9 04:25:07 01:53:40 12 Duncan McConnachie
11 10 04:25:40 02:11:18 19 Andreas Lundström
12 11 04:29:26 01:55:01 23 Reine Stebt
13 2 04:33:25 02:06:51 7 Katarina Hansson
14 12 04:33:29 02:01:59 33 David Persson
15 3 04:33:32 01:55:39 28 Isabella Schumann
16 13 04:36:44 02:07:12 44 Jonas Larsen
17 14 04:37:41 02:09:39 14 Simon Jönsson
18 4 04:37:44 02:08:29 3 Lena Steen Stagen
19 15 04:39:35 02:01:54 1 Martin Ahlström
20 5 04:51:23 02:16:29 16 Nathalie Larsson
21 16 04:53:03 02:12:13 11 Joakim Gustavsson
22 6 04:53:12 02:12:14 10 Pernille Lundahl Scharff
23 17 04:59:30 02:10:17 39 Marcus Dahlberg
24 7 04:59:45 02:13:20 27 Caroline Bergqvist
25 18 05:01:33 02:07:50 25 Olle Hallden
26 19 05:03:23 02:26:03 8 Anders Ganslanst
27 20 05:06:42 02:16:22 43 Henrik Höglind
28 8 05:35:43 02:27:31 34 Johanna Gren
29 21 05:35:47 02:27:33 35 Tony Gren
30 22 05:40:13 02:25:19 40 Dan Madsen

Halvmaraton

Plac Plac M/K Tid Nr Namn
1 1 01:37:33 248 Sofia Nilsson
2 1 01:39:15 267 Johannes Boson
3 2 01:42:26 241 Rikard Trilck
4 2 01:44:20 244 Angelique Robert
5 3 01:46:30 255 Mikael Månsson
6 4 01:50:04 216 Hasse Mjövik
7 3 01:50:32 232 Karin Larsson
8 4 01:50:49 261 Åsa Cederström
9 5 01:50:54 225 Tom Strandberg
10 6 01:54:20 220 Per Andersson
11 7 01:54:27 260 Hans Ahlberg
12 8 01:54:47 266 Andreas Jenning
13 5 01:56:55 233 Anna Hull
14 9 01:57:06 239 Fredrik Winberg
15 10 01:57:54 217 Viktor Flygare
16 11 01:57:58 214 Jimmy Bergquist
17 12 01:58:00
18 13 01:58:07 219 Jan Mikael Andersson
19 6 01:58:23 249 jessica marceau
20 14 01:58:39 256 Matti Piittinen
21 15 01:59:04
22 16 01:59:05 269 N.N. 269
23 17 01:59:20 251 Måns Telg
24 18 01:59:22 250 simon telg
25 7 02:02:05 218 Eva Svantesson
26 19 02:02:51 253 Olle Källström
27 20 02:04:39 243 Kjell Nilsson
28 21 02:04:58 240 andreas hoff
29 8 02:05:05 258 Annakarin Bunnel
30 22 02:05:15 259 Jörgen Segerhag
31 23 02:05:51 238 Pidde Sjöfors
32 9 02:09:01 254 Veronica Olsson
33 10 02:09:47 18 Susanne Harke Söderberg
34 24 02:10:57 209 David Dahlgren
35 25 02:10:58 210 Stefan Paulsson
36 11 02:11:25 226 Martina Strandberg
37 26 02:11:46 231 Thomas Petersson
38 27 02:11:57 252 Ola Johansson
39 28 02:12:54 202 Lars Håkansson
40 29 02:14:53 265 Per Åkerberg
41 30 02:15:36 222 Urban Schmidt
42 12 02:16:18 201 Katarina Lindbäck
43 13 02:17:18 234 Johanna Limme
44 31 02:17:27 236 Jacob Ravn
45 32 02:18:06 227 Fabian Markhed Maxe
46 33 02:20:25 215 Jon Berg
47 34 02:20:29 203 Ivar van der Linden
48 35 02:20:40 32 Mikael Björnsson
49 14 02:21:35 223 Malena Björner
50 15 02:21:35 221 Charlotte Schmidt
51 16 02:24:03 200 Ulla-Karin Ramde
52 17 02:25:52 237 Bodil Carleskär
53 18 02:25:56 229 Julia Olsson
54 19 02:25:59 228 Cecilia Nyman
55 20 02:36:58 30 Lena Eriksson
56 21 02:38:10 230 Martina Antonsson
57 22 02:38:28 206 Gördis Nilsson
58 23 02:46:46 247 Johanna Bolander
59 36 02:46:48 246 Frederic Coosemans
60 37 02:46:49 245 Jasper D’Haese
61 38 02:49:39 211 Tobias Persson

Stafett

Plac Tid Mellantid Nr Lag
1 03:09:54 01:41:40 307 Peppinge Frukt o Grönt AB
2 03:11:45 01:37:53 300 TBR
3 03:43:29 01:48:26 305 Norpans Skogstjänst AB
4 03:46:35 01:56:17 302 Råkulle Runners
5 03:49:25 01:55:16 301 Jerker Pyron
6 04:04:36 02:08:19 306 Kollektivet
7 04:11:14 02:00:43 304 Olof Bohgard
8 04:12:22 02:08:58 303 Team Sjöberg